Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.11.2016 18:55

 

 

CAMPIONATI EUROPEI KENDO - Classifica Generale

 

 

1st place

2nd place

3rd place

 27th EKC - Skopije , Macedonia - 2016

 Men's Team

France

Poland

Sweden

Spain

 Men's Individual

Kensaku Maemoto (BEL)

Pons (FRA)

Bosak (POL)

Kei Ito (FRA)

 Women's Team

France

Serbia

Germany

  Italy

 Women's Individual

Koeppe (GER)

Sayo Van der Woude (NLD)

Meinberg (GER)

Michaud (FRA)

 Junior's Team

Italy

Germany

France

Czech Republic

 Junior's Individual

Louis Moutarde (FRA)

Komjati (HUN)

Luc Guadarrama (FRA)

Lukacs (HUN)

 26th EKC - Clermont-Ferrand , France - 2014

 Men's Team

Italy

France

Switzerland

Spain

 Men's Individual

Stuart Gibson (GBR)

Kensaku Maemoto (BEL)

Kei Ito (FRA)

Dario Baeli (ITA)

 Women's Team

Italy

Netherlands

Germany

France

 Women's Individual

Sayo Van der Woude (NLD)

Marina Boviz (HUN)

Serena Ricciuti (ITA)

Sabrina Kumpf (GER)

 Junior's Team

France

Germany

Poland

Belgium

 Junior's Individual

Kirill Kremcheev (RUS)

Luca Klein (GER)

Luc Guadarrama (FRA)

Amon Ruge (GER)

 25th EKC - Berlin , Germany - 2013

 Men's Team

France

Belgium

Hungary

Spain

 Men's Individual

Giuseppe Giannetto (ITA)

Nakabayashi (FRA)

S. Dubi (HUN)

Fisher (GBR)

 Women's Team

Germany

France

Netherlands

Hungary

 Women's Individual

Safiyah Fadai (GER)

Van der Woude (NLD)

Momcilovic (SBR)

Marina Boviz (HUN)

 Junior's Team

France

Romania

Hungary

  Italy

 Junior's Individual

Abou El Seoud (FRA)

Chirea (ROM)

Kim (RUS)

Tivolle (FRA)

 24th EKC - Gdynia, Poland - 2011

 Men's Team

Hungary

 Italy

Germany

Switzerland

 Men's Individual

Sandor Dubi (HUN)

Fabrizio Mandia (ITA)

Gabor Babos (HUN)

Oscar Kimura (CH)

 Women's Team

Germany

Hungary

France

Netherlands

 Women's Individual

Pauline Stolarz (FRA)

Aurelia Blanchard (FRA)

Safiyah Fadai (GER)

Marina Boviz (HUN)

 Junior's Team

France

Serbia

Spain

Russia

 Junior's Individual

Gennady Dubilin (RUS)

Patrick Khun (GER)

Andrej Milosevic (SER)

Ran Van Riel (NLD)

 23rd EKC - Debrecen, Hungary - 2010

 Men's Team

France

 Italy

Netherlands

Poland

 Men's Individual

Fabrizio Mandia (ITA)

Akseli Korhonen (FIN)

Attila Dubi (HUN)

Norbert Kiraly (HUN)

 Women's Team

France

Germany

 Hungary

Finland

 Women's Individual

Sabrina Kumpf (GER)

Safiyah Fadai (GER)

Karolina Grosiak (POL)

Pauline Stolarz (FRA)

 Junior's Team

Russia

Hungary

Sweden

France

 Junior's Individual

Gennady Dubilin (RUS)

Leo Pol Martin (FRA)

Benjamin Bois (FRA)

Andrea Moretti (ITA)

 22nd EKC - Helsinki, Finland - 2008

 Men's Team

France

Germany

Spain

Great Britain

 Men's Individual

Sandor Dubi (HUN)

Guillaume Sicart (FRA)

Hans-Peter Herr (GER)

Wesley Haeke (BEL)

 Women's Team

Germany

France

 Italy

Finland

 Women's Individual

Susanne Aoki (GER)

Wiebke Roehrbein (GER)

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Pauline Stolarz (FRA)

 Junior's Team

France

Sweden

Poland

Germany

 Junior's Individual

Markel Arregui (SPA)

Bartiomiej Gromul (POL)

Simon Cohen (FRA)

Milos Petrovic (SER)

 21st EKC - Lisboa, Portugal - 2007

 Men's Team

France

Spain

Germany

Great Britain

 Men's Individual

Guillaume Sicart (FRA)

Erwin Yonnet (FRA)

Axel Diebold (FRA)

Jan Ulmer (GER)

 Women's Team

Germany

Poland

 Italy

France

 Women's Individual

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Lisa Van Laecken (BEL)

Clemence Garcia (FRA)

Mirial Livolsi (ITA)

 Junior's Team

France

Spain

Poland

Germany

 Junior's Individual

Koichi Nakabayashi (FRA)

Jean Carpentier (FRA)

Giacomo Pezzo (ITA)

Markel Arregui (SPA)

 20th EKC - Bern, Switzerland - 2005

 Men's Team

 Spain

France

 Italy

Germany

 Men's Individual

Herve Blanchard (FRA)

Jan Ulmer (GER)

Jorg Sengfelder (GER)

Alain Soulas (FRA)

 Women's Team

Germany

Hungary

Poland

France

 Women's Individual

Clemence Garcia (FRA)

Aurelia Destobbeleer (FRA)

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Kinga Kovacs (HUN)

 Junior's Individual

Gabor Babos (HUN)

Mihal Jastak (POL)

Shinta Kato (GER)

Safiyah Fadai (GER)

 19th EKC - Budapest, Hungary - 2004

 Men's Team

 France

Finland

 Italy

Spain

 Men's Individual

Fabrizio Mandia (ITA)

Jan Ulmer (GER)

Jorg Sengfelder (GER)

Jose Castro (SPA)

 Women's Team

Hungary

Germany

Finland

France

 Women's Individual

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Clemence Garcia (FRA)

Aurelia Destobbeleer (FRA)

Aranka Sipos (HUN)

 Junior's Individual

Roberto Kumpf (GER)

Zailachi (BEL)

Dragos Craciun (ROM)

Babos Gabor (HUN)

 18th EKC - Nantes, France - 2002

 Men's Team

Hungary

France

Spain

Sweden

 Men's Individual

Alain Soulas (FRA)

Wesley Haeke (BEL)

Tibor Barany (HUN)

Mats Wahlquist (SUE)

 Women's Team

France

Hungary

Switzerland

Great Britain

 Women's Individual

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Susanna Porevuo (FIN)

Olga Martin (ESP)

Sabine Loustale (FRA)

 Junior's Individual

Axel Diebold (FRA)

Kautz (GER)

Briac De Bussac (FRA)

Tom D'Hont (BEL)

 17th EKC - Bologna, Italy - 2001

 Men's Team

  France

Italy

 Hungary

 Sweden

 Men's Individual

Gabor Erdelyi (HUN)

Mats Wahlquist (SUE)

David Castro (SPA)

François Blachon (FRA)

 Women's Team

Finland

 Italy

France

Great Britain

 Women's Individual

Barbara Kiraly (HUN)

Antonella Costa (ITA)

Sabine Loustale (FRA)

Nadia Soulas (FRA)

 Junior's Individual

Bognar Sziliard (HUN)

Duvauchelle (FRA)

Shogo Nakamura (FRA)

Attila Dubi (HUN)

 16th EKC - Lourdes, France - 1999  

 Men's Team

 France

Germany

Italy

Netherland

 Men's Individual

David Castro (ESP)

Mark Herbold (NL)

Thibault De Brunel (FRA)

Bjorn Gustavsson (SUE)

 Women's Team

Finland

Italy

France

Switzerland

 Women's Individual

Mirial Livolsi (ITA)

Outi Kaarianen (FIN)

Nadia Soulas (FRA)

Olga Martin (ESP)

 Junior's Individual

Erwin Yonnet (FRA)

Wesley Haeke (BEL)

Clement Jabouley (FRA)

L. Kho (NL)

 15th EKC - Basel, Switzerland - 1998 

 Men's Team

 France

Hungary

Spain

Belgium

 Men's Individual

Mark Herbold (NL)

Tibor Barany (HUN)

Fabien Salson (FRA) 

Gabor Erdelyi (HUN)

 Women's Team

Switzerland

Finland

Italy

France

 Women's Individual

Mirial Livolsi (ITA)

Jolanda Dekker (NL)

Christiane David (FRA) 

Susanna Porevuo (FIN)

 Junior's Individual

Wesley Haeke (BEL)

Kalman Nemeth (HUN)

Emmanuel D'Angelo (FRA)

Y. Nakahara (SUI)

 14th EKC - Miskolc, Hungary - 1996

 Men's Team

 France

Spain

Finland

Great Britain

 Men's Individual

Frederic Tran (FRA)

Ralph Lehman (GER)

David Castro (SPA)

Mats Wahlquist (SUE)

 Women's Team

Finland

Germany

France

Switzerland

 Women's Individual

Mirial Livolsi (ITA)

Jolanda Dekker (NL)

Katja Niklaus (SUI) 

Ingrid Benkmann (GER)

 Junior's Individual

Norbert Kiraly (HUN)

Brunet (FRA)

Jan Ulmer (GER)

Kalman Nemeth (HUN)

 13th EKC - Glasgow, Great Britain (England) - 1995

 Men's Team

  France

Germany

Italy

Great Britain

 Men's  Individual

  Ralph Lehmann (GER)

Walter Pomero (ITA) 

Serge Perrin (FRA)

Terje Andersen (NOR)

 Women's Team

Germany

France

Switzerland

Great Britain

 Women's Individual

Christine Sasakura (FRA)

Angela Esshaki (GER)

Jolanda Dekker (NL)

Ingrid Benkmann (GER)

 Junior's Individual

Jose Castro (ESP)

Y. Baltazar (FRA)

Gregory Monsorez (FRA)

Christian Meunier (FRA)

 12th EKC - Turku, Finland - 1993

 Men's Team

  France

Sweden

Netherlands

Belgium

 Men's  Individual

  Mats Wahlquist (SUE)

Greg Nicholas (GBR)

Terje Andersen (NOR)

Jean-Pierre Labru (FRA)

 Women's Team

Germany

France

Italy

Finland

 Women's Individual

Christine Sasakura (FRA)

Andrea Nemeth (HUN)

Donatella Castelli (ITA)

Ingrid Benkmann (GER)

 Junior's Individual

Thibault De Brunel (FRA)

Laurent Labarre (FRA)

Sylvain Bousique (FRA)

Daniel Castro (ESP)

 11th EKC - Barcelona, Spain - 1992 

 Men's Team

  France

Sweden

Great Britain

Belgium

 Men's Individual

Ralph Lehman (GER)  

Jean-Pierre Labru (FRA)

Terje Andersen (NOR)

Mats Wahlquist (SUE)

 Women's Individual

Angela Esshaki (GER) 

Andrea Nemeth (HUN)

Ingrid Benkmann (GER)

Anna Stone (GBR)

 10th EKC - Berlin, Germany - 1990 

 Men's Team

  France

Netherlands

Great Britain

Germany

 Men's Individual

  Sergio Velasquez (NL)

Claude Pruvost (FRA)

Terje Andersen (NOR)

Eric Hamot (FRA)

 Women's Individual

Angela Neumeister (GER) 

Ingrid Benkmann (GER)

Mirial Livolsi (ITA)

Fournier

 9th EKC - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 1989 

 Men's Team

Sweden

France

Poland

Germany

  Men's Individual

  Claude Pruvost (FRA)

Per Bjerlow (SUE)

Jorg Potrafki (GER)

Sergio Velasquez (NL)

  Women's Individual

Jolanda  Dekker (NL)

Maria G. Passerella (ITA)

Morel (CH)

Meresse (FRA)

 8th EKC - Malmö, Sweden - 1987 

 Men's Team

  France

Germany

Italy

Great Britain

  Men's Individual

  Jorg Potrafki (GER)

Alain Deguitre (FRA)

Jean-Claude Girot (FRA)

Ralph Lehman (GER)

 7th EKC - London, Great Britain (England) - 1986 

 Men's Team

  Germany

France

Netherlands

-

 Men's Individual

  Jorg Potrafky (GER)

Herbert Maierhofer (SUI)

Jean Lopiccolo (FRA)

Jean-Claude Wolfs (BEL)

 6th EKC - Brussels, Belgium - 1984 

 Men's Team

France

Great Britain

Italy

-

  Men's Individual

  Jean Lopiccolo (FRA)

Ralph Lehman (GER)

Jean-Claude Girot (FRA)

Henning Bier (GER)

 5th EKC - Chambery, France - 1983 

 Men's Team

  France

Germany

Italy

Great Britain

  Individual

 Jean-Claude Girot (FRA)

Rainer Jattkowsky (GER)

Jean Lopiccolo (FRA)

Van Laeken (BEL)

 4th EKC - Berlin, Germany - 1981 

 Men's Team

  France

Germany

Great Britain

-

  Men's  Individual

  Henning Bier (GER)

Herbert Maierhofer (SUI)

Alain Deguitre (FRA)

-

 3rd EKC - Chambery, France - 1978 

 Men's Team

  France

Germany

Italy

 

 Men's Individual

  Jean Lopiccolo (FRA)

Kenneth Davies (GBR)

Gaston Sterckx (BEL)

Didier Olivry (FRA)

 2nd EKC - Bruxelles, Belgium - 1977 

 Men's Team

  France

Great Britain

Italy

-

 Men's Individual

 Gaston Sterckx (BEL)

Paul-Otto Forstreuter (GER)

Jean Lopiccolo (FRA)

Alain Deguitre (FRA)

 1st EKC - Bletchley, Great Britain (England) - 1974 

 Men's Team

  Great Britain

Belgium

France

Sweden

 Men's Individual

  Todd (GBR)

Jean-Claude Tuvi (FRA)

Jean-Pierre Niay (FRA) -

Maki (SUE)

Copyright © 2001-2014 CIK - Confederazione Italiana Kendo